Estatísticas Times com Sequencias de Vitorias, Empates e Derrotas









Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Ženska Liga

Široki Brijeg
SFK 2000
SFK 2000 have won their last 16 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Austria Bundesliga

WSG Tirol
Salzburg
Salzburg have won their last 11 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Norway NM Cupen Women

Sandviken (w)
Fløya (w)
Sandviken (w) have won their last 10 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Finland Kolmonen

Kultsu
RPS Lions
Kultsu have won their last 10 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Belgium First Division Women

Kontich (w)
Famkes Merkem (w)
Kontich (w) have won their last 9 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Ženska Liga

Široki Brijeg
SFK 2000
SFK 2000 have won their last 16 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Austria Bundesliga

WSG Tirol
Salzburg
Salzburg have won their last 11 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Norway NM Cupen Women

Sandviken (w)
Fløya (w)
Sandviken (w) have won their last 10 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Finland Kolmonen

Kultsu
RPS Lions
Kultsu have won their last 10 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Belgium First Division Women

Kontich (w)
Famkes Merkem (w)
Kontich (w) have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovakia 3. liga

Kalná nad Hronom
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Belarus 2. Division

Shchuchyn
Ostrovets
Ostrovets have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Alzira U19 II
Valencia U19 II
Valencia U19 II have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Halesowen Town
Corby Town
Halesowen Town have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Ukraine Premier League Women

Zhytlobud-2 (w)
Ateks (w)
Zhytlobud-2 (w) have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

Peterborough Sports
Leiston
Peterborough Sports have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Austria Landesliga

Parndorf
Kohfidisch
Parndorf have won their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Düdingen
Neuchâtel Xamax II
Neuchâtel Xamax II have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:00
France Championnat National U19

Lens U19
PSG U19
PSG U19 have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Poland Ekstraliga Women

Rekord Bielsko-Biała (w)
UKS Łódź (w)
UKS Łódź (w) have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Albania 1st Division

Shkumbini Peqin
Vora
Shkumbini Peqin have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Belgium First Division Women

Ladies Genk II (w)
Gent II (w)
Gent II (w) have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Blue Stars Zürich
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Tarancón
San Clemente
San Clemente have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Slovakia 3. liga

Dolný Kubín
Fomat Martin
Dolný Kubín have won their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales FAW Championship

Swansea University
Pontypridd Town AFC
Pontypridd Town AFC have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
16:30
France National 3

CA Neuville
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Africa CAF Champions League

Royal Leopards
ZESCO United
Royal Leopards have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Indonesia Liga 1

Persita
Persib
Persib have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Holbeach United
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
22:00
Nicaragua Liga Primera U20

Diriangén U20
Real Estelí U20
Real Estelí U20 have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Czech Republic 4. liga

Doubravka
Sokol Lom
Sokol Lom have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Italy Serie A

Napoli
Juventus
Napoli have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Luxembourg Ligue 1 Women

Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG (w)
Swift Hesperingen (w)
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG (w) have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Northern Ireland Championship

Newry City AFC
Ballinamallard United
Newry City AFC have won their last 7 jogos.
09/11
11:50
Belarus Premier League

Isloch
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Sweden Division 2

Friska Viljor
Stöde
Friska Viljor have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney
Hayes & Yeading United have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales FAW Championship

Llantwit Major
Risca United
Llantwit Major have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Scotland Feeder Leagues

Inverkeithing Hillfield
Broxburn Athletic
Broxburn Athletic have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany U17 Bundesliga

Viktoria Berlin U17
Hannover 96 U17
Hannover 96 U17 have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Russia FNL 2

Spartak Nal’chik
Chayka
Chayka have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Wroxham
Mildenhall Town
Wroxham have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Damm U19 II
Barcelona U19 II
Barcelona U19 II have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales FAW Championship

Guilsfield
Conwy Borough
Guilsfield have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Basingstoke Town
Chalfont St Peter
Basingstoke Town have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Slovenia 1. Mladinska Liga

Olimpija U19
Koper U19
Olimpija U19 have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Real Oviedo U19 II
Llanes U19
Real Oviedo U19 II have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales FAW Championship

Llanidloes Town
Airbus UK
Airbus UK have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Aurrerá Vitoria
Nueva Montaña
Aurrerá Vitoria have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Sants U19
Espanyol U19 II
Espanyol U19 II have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium Second Amateur Division

RAAL La Louvière
Jette
RAAL La Louvière have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Finland Kakkonen

MYPA
PEPO
PEPO have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Slovakia 3. liga

Lipany
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Slovenia 3. SNL

Izola
Svoboda
Izola have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Belgium Second Division Women

Heist (w)
VVC Brasschaat (w)
VVC Brasschaat (w) have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Intergym
Alhaurín
Intergym have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Ukraine Premier League Women

Zhytlobud-1 (w)
Kolos Kovalivka (w)
Zhytlobud-1 (w) have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Scotland Football League

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Rangers U21
Rangers U21 have won their last 6 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Belgium Super League

Zulte-Waregem (w)
Club Brugge (w)
Zulte-Waregem (w) have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Ceuta II
Córdoba II
Ceuta II have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovakia 2. liga

Komárno
Skalica
Skalica have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:45
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League

Al Orooba
Shabab Al Ahli
Shabab Al Ahli have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Moldova Divizia A

Sheriff II
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff II have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Sutton Coldfield Town
Spalding United
Spalding United have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

Banbury United
Needham Market
Banbury United have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Women’s League

Lokomotiv Plovdiv (w)
Sevlievo (w)
Sevlievo (w) have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Ludogorets III
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets III have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Croatia 3. HNL

Međimurje Čakovec
Bjelovar
Međimurje Čakovec have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Belgium Second Division Women

Zulte-Waregem II (w)
Bredene (w)
Zulte-Waregem II (w) have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Regionalliga

Teutonia Ottensen
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Sweden U19 League

AIK U19
Hammarby U19
Hammarby U19 have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Championship

Blackpool
Fulham
Fulham have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Muri
Grenchen
Muri have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Europa (w)
Espanyol II (w)
Europa (w) have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Schöftland
Lachen / Altendorf
Schöftland have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Denmark Denmark Series

SfB-Oure
Sydvest
SfB-Oure have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Croatia First League Women

Donat (w)
Rijeka (w)
Donat (w) have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Clitheroe
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales Premier League

Penybont
The New Saints
The New Saints have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Sweden U19 League

Helsingborg U19
Häcken U19
Häcken U19 have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:15
Bolivia Primera División

Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Russia FNL 2

SKA Rostov
Rotor Volgograd II
SKA Rostov have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Denmark Denmark Series

Frederikssund
Ishøj
Ishøj have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Scotland Football League

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Rangers U21
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Iceland 3. Deild

Sindri
KFS
KFS have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Northern Ireland Premiership

Crusaders
Cliftonville
Cliftonville have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
12:05
Germany Regionalliga

Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg
Carl Zeiss Jena have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Segunda División Femenina

Alhama
Granada (w)
Alhama have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Switzerland U18 League

Servette U18
St. Gallen / Wil U18
St. Gallen / Wil U18 have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England National League N / S

Dartford
Tonbridge Angels
Dartford have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium First Amateur Division

Heist
Dender
Dender have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Almagro
Quintanar
Quintanar have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Norway 1. Division

Åsane
HamKam
HamKam have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
15:00
France National 2

Entente SSG
Fleury 91
Fleury 91 have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Germany Oberliga

OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin

B68
KÍ have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Brazil Paulista Série B

XV de Jaú
Osvaldo Cruz
XV de Jaú have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Baronie
OJC Rosmalen
Baronie have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Scotland Championship

Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic

Zug
Höngg
Höngg have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Germany Oberliga

FC 1906 Erlensee
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. have won their last 5 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Oberliga

Stuttgarter Kickers
Linx
Linx have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Basildon United
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
22:30
Grenada Premier Division

SAB Spartans
Paradise
Paradise have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Moralo U19
Emérita Augusta U19
Moralo U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Montenegro 1. ŽFL

Breznica
Ekonomist
Breznica have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Marlow
Westfield
Marlow have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovenia 3. SNL

Bistrica
Dravograd
Bistrica have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Bideford
Sholing
Sholing have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:15
Bulgaria Second League

Strumska slava
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Romania Liga III

Târgu Secuiesc
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Odorheiu Secuiesc have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
19:00
Venezuela Segunda División

Petare
Atlético La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Turkey 1. Lig

Eyüpspor
Denizlispor
Eyüpspor have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Germany Oberliga

FV Engers 07
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Bugbrooke St Michaels
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Atlético Rafal U19
Peña Deportiva U19
Peña Deportiva U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium Second Amateur Division

Lokeren-Temse
Harelbeke
Lokeren-Temse have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
20:00
Iceland Úrvalsdeild

Breidablik
Valur
Breidablik have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Ware
Waltham Abbey
Ware have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Diocesano U19
Mérida U19
Diocesano U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Emmenbrücke
Brunnen
Emmenbrücke have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
23:00
Peru Segunda División

Atlético Grau
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Llacuabamba have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Harborough Town
Northampton ON Chenecks
Harborough Town have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Farvagny / Ogoz
La Tour / Le Pâquier
La Tour / Le Pâquier have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Austria Landesliga

Donaufeld
Schwechat
Donaufeld have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
France Ligue 1

PSG
Clermont
PSG have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

Kozara Gradiška
Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:30
Jordan League

Al Wehdat
Ma’an
Al Wehdat have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Nesebar
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Serbia Super Liga

Red Star Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad
Red Star Belgrade have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain División de Honor Juvenil

Recreativo Huelva U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Germany Oberliga

BTS Neustadt
Bremer SV
BTS Neustadt have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Frauen Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
Köln (w)
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Chile Segunda División

Iberia
Rodelindo Román
Rodelindo Román have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Netherlands Tweede Divisie

Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk
Katwijk have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:15
Norway Nasjonal U19 Super

Fredrikstad U19
Viking U19
Fredrikstad U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Belarus 2. Division

Malorita
Stenles Pinsk
Malorita have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain División de Honor Juvenil

Real Sociedad U19
AD San Juan U19
Real Sociedad U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

Metropolitan Police
Poole Town
Metropolitan Police have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 2

Blois
Lorient II
Blois have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Moldova Divizia Națională

Milsami
CSF Bălți
Milsami have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Austria Landesliga

Leoben
Lafnitz II
Leoben have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Finland A-Junior League

Kontu U20
KuPS U20
KuPS U20 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Portugal Taça de Portugal

Castro Daire
Trancoso
Castro Daire have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Romania Liga III

Unirea Bascov
Tunari
Unirea Bascov have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Rotkreuz
Adliswil
Rotkreuz have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic

Bassecourt
Köniz
Bassecourt have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Brazil Paulista Série B

Flamengo SP
Paulista
Flamengo SP have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Chile Segunda División

Recoleta
General Velásquez
Recoleta have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovakia 2. liga

Púchov
Podbrezová
Podbrezová have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Slovakia 3. liga

Inter Bratislava
Rusovce
Inter Bratislava have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Austria Regionalliga

Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
TSV St. Johann have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Malvern Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
Malvern Town have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Hungary Nöi NB I

MTK (w)
Puskás (w)
MTK (w) have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Olímpico Madrid
DNS de Belen
Olímpico Madrid have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Russia FNL 2

Tyumen
Ural II
Tyumen have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Austria Landesliga

Schruns
Rheindorf Altach II
Rheindorf Altach II have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
23:00
Canada Canadian Soccer League

Vorkuta
Serbian White Eagles
Vorkuta have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Aravaca U19
Alcorcón U19 II
Aravaca U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Austria Landesliga

Pinkafeld
Deutschkreutz
Pinkafeld have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Munera
Pedroñeras
Pedroñeras have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Estonia Meistriliiga Women

Ajax Tallinna (w)
Flora (w)
Flora (w) have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Czech Republic 4. liga

Vysoké Mýto
Letohrad
Vysoké Mýto have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

Aserrí
Puerto Golfito
Puerto Golfito have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:30
Spain Autonómicas

Alcúdia
Ferriolense
Alcúdia have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Cirencester Town
Frome Town
Frome Town have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Contestano
Dénia
Dénia have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Manacor
Rotlet Molinar
Manacor have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Iceland Úrvalsdeild

Víkingur Reykjavík
HK
Víkingur Reykjavík have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium Second Amateur Division

Houtvenne
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:30
Germany Bundesliga

RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Netherlands U21 Divisie 1

Almere City U21
Groningen U21
Groningen U21 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Sárdoma
Victoria CF
Sárdoma have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Racing Santander II
San Ignacio (w)
San Ignacio (w) have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:15
Greece Super League 1

Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Czech Republic 4. liga

Start Brno
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Dunstable have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Finland Kakkonen

Atlantis
JäPS
JäPS have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

Gosport Borough
Yate Town
Gosport Borough have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Ejea U19
Santo Domingo U19
Ejea U19 have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Finland Kolmonen

KajHa
Tervarit-j
KajHa have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Ukraine Premier League Women

Kryvbas (w)
Mariupol’ (w)
Kryvbas (w) have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
France National 2

Reims II
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 Atletico have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Germany Oberliga

Vatan Spor
Neumarkt
Neumarkt have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Oberliga

Rostocker FC
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
23:30
USA USL Championship

Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York RB II
Tampa Bay Rowdies have won their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Sweden Division 2

Syrianska
IFK Eskilstuna
Syrianska have won their last 4 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
09/11
18:00
Brazil Paulista Série B

ECUS
Atlético Mogi
Atlético Mogi have lost their last 23 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Venezuela Primera División

Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
Trujillanos have lost their last 20 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Italy Serie B Women

Pink Sport Bari (w)
Ludos Palermo (w)
Pink Sport Bari (w) have lost their last 20 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Finland Kansallinen Liiga

JyPK
HPS (w)
JyPK have lost their last 19 jogos.
09/11
19:00
Bolivia Primera División

Royal Pari
San José
San José have lost their last 17 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Portugal Júniores U19

União de Leiria U19
Vilafranquense U19
União de Leiria U19 have lost their last 16 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Aoiz
Fontellas
Fontellas have lost their last 14 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Women’s League

Varna (w)
Sportika (w)
Varna (w) have lost their last 13 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Ukraine Premier League Women

Voshod (w)
Karpaty (w)
Karpaty (w) have lost their last 11 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Moldova Divizia Națională

Floreşti
Zimbru
Floreşti have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Austria Landesliga

Kirchbichl
Zirl
Zirl have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Russia III Division

Shinnik III
Tekstilshchik II
Shinnik III have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
11:30
Finland Kolmonen

EsPa
NuPS
NuPS have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
12:30
France Feminine Division 1

Saint-Étienne (w)
Issy (w)
Issy (w) have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Finland Kolmonen

PuiU Helsinki
Espoo II
Espoo II have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Luxembourg Ligue 1 Women

Sporting Bertrange (w)
Fola Esch (w)
Sporting Bertrange (w) have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Finland Kolmonen

Kapina
NJS II
NJS II have lost their last 10 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Romania Liga III

Afumaţi
Olteniţa
Olteniţa have lost their last 9 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Norway 3. Division

Oppsal
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF have lost their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Norway 3. Division

Tynset
Tiller
Tynset have lost their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

Podrinje Janja
Sutjeska Foča
Podrinje Janja have lost their last 9 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Turkey 1. Lig

Eyüpspor
Denizlispor
Denizlispor have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Christchurch
Fareham Town
Christchurch have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
19:30
Venezuela Segunda División

Fundación AIFI
Minervén
Minervén have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 2

Bergerac
Stade Montois
Stade Montois have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Germany U17 Bundesliga

St. Pauli U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Ženska Liga

Lokomotiva
Drina Zvornik
Drina Zvornik have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
Karnobat have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Slovakia 3. liga

Liptovský Hrádok
Rimavská Sobota
Rimavská Sobota have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
12:30
Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
Rijsoord have lost their last 8 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Spain Autonómicas

Alaró
Xilvar
Alaró have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Portugal Taça de Portugal

Sertanense
Peniche
Peniche have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19

Opava U19
Pardubice U19
Opava U19 have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Olivenza U19
CD Coria U19
Olivenza U19 have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Barco
Silva
Silva have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Colne
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

River Ebro
La Calzada
La Calzada have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Oberliga

Eutiner SV
Todesfelde
Eutiner SV have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Belarus 2. Division

DYUSSH Stolin
Visokoe
Visokoe have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Aveley
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports have lost their last 7 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Lithuania A Lyga

Nevėžis
Panevezys
Nevėžis have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Austria Regionalliga

Salzburger AK
Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Blue Stars Zürich
Kreuzlingen
Blue Stars Zürich have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Poland II Liga

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England National League N / S

Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Poland II Liga

Sokół Ostróda
Wisła Puławy
Sokół Ostróda have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Albania 1st Division

Shkumbini Peqin
Vora
Vora have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

Gradina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mladost Doboj Kakanj have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Godella
Buñol
Godella have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Latvia 1. Liga

Auda
Smiltene
Smiltene have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
15:30
Italy Serie C

Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic

Meyrin
Terre Sainte
Terre Sainte have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Germany Oberliga

Wormatia Worms
Eppelborn
Eppelborn have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
18:30
Republic of Ireland Premier Division

Longford Town
Dundalk
Longford Town have lost their last 6 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Morocco Botola 2

El Massira
USM Oujda
El Massira have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Sweden Division 2

Stenungsund
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Schöftland
Lachen / Altendorf
Lachen / Altendorf have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England National League N / S

Blyth Spartans
Darlington
Darlington have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:40
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Reserve League

Al Dhafra U21
Emirates U21
Al Dhafra U21 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Romania Liga III

Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Alba Iulia have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 2

Vitré
Vannes
Vitré have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Sweden Ettan

Hudiksvall
Brommapojkarna
Hudiksvall have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Lancing
Whitstable Town
Lancing have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Russia III Division

Levyy bereg
Salyut-Belgorod II
Levyy bereg have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium Provincial

Condruzien
Meux II
Meux II have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Ilicitana
Esportiva Il-Licitana
Esportiva Il-Licitana have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Sweden Ettan

Utsikten
Qviding FIF
Utsikten have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Sporting Khalsa
Daventry Town
Daventry Town have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Sweden Allsvenskan

Sirius
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Sweden U19 League

Djursholm U19
Vasalund U19
Vasalund U19 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Haverhill Rovers
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Ukraine Premier League Women

Zhytlobud-2 (w)
Ateks (w)
Ateks (w) have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:15
Spain Segunda División

Mirandes
Alcorcon
Alcorcon have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Malta Gozo First Division

Xewkija Tigers
Sannat Lions
Sannat Lions have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:40
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf Reserve League

Al Wahda U21
Khor Fakkan U21
Khor Fakkan U21 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Portugal Taça de Portugal

Felgueiras 1932
Câmara de Lobos
Câmara de Lobos have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:45
Netherlands Eredivisie

PEC Zwolle
Ajax
PEC Zwolle have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Goole
Staveley MW
Goole have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
England U18 Premier League

West Bromwich Albion U18
Fulham U18
West Bromwich Albion U18 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
England Youth Alliance

Morecambe U18
Walsall U18
Walsall U18 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Oberliga

BSC Süd 05
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
BSC Süd 05 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Iceland 1. Deild

Víkingur Ólafsvík
Grótta
Víkingur Ólafsvík have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Finland Kolmonen

FC Espoo
Espoon Tikka
Espoon Tikka have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Biggleswade
Wantage Town
Wantage Town have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Xerez
Los Barrios
Los Barrios have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 3

Toulouse II
Nîmes II
Toulouse II have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Austria Jugendliga U18

Admira U18
St. Pölten U18
St. Pölten U18 have lost their last 5 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Croatia 3. HNL

Podravina Ludbreg
Virovitica
Virovitica have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 2

Montpellier II
Canet
Montpellier II have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Chile Tercera A

Linares Unido
Deportes Rengo
Linares Unido have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Estonia II Liiga

Ajax Lasnamäe
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Ajax Lasnamäe have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Germany Oberliga

Hertha Wiesbach
Mechtersheim
Mechtersheim have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:45
Denmark U17 Ligaen

SønderjyskE U17
AaB U17
SønderjyskE U17 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Moldova Divizia B

Rîşcani
Edineţ
Rîşcani have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Austria Landesliga

Puch
Adnet
Puch have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Ranero U19
Torre Pacheco U19
Torre Pacheco U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:30
Belgium First Division A

Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Malvern Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chipping Sodbury Town have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Scotland League One

Peterhead
Clyde
Peterhead have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Norway 3. Division

Melhus
Strindheim
Melhus have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England National League

Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:45
Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Berkum
Noordscheschut
Noordscheschut have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Glossop North End
Widnes
Widnes have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Germany U19 Bundesliga

Saarbrücken U19
Freiburg U19
Saarbrücken U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Poland III Liga

Kluczbork
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

Ljubić Prnjavor
Drina Zvornik
Ljubić Prnjavor have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Czech Republic Czech Liga

Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Sweden Division 2

Stockholm Inter
IFK Österåker
IFK Österåker have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
France National 3

Paron
Montceau
Montceau have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Switzerland U18 League

Sion U18
Grasshopper U18
Sion U18 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Austria Frauenliga

Bergheim (w)
Wacker Innsbruck (w)
Bergheim (w) have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

El Olivar U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
El Olivar U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Pardinyes have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Denmark 3. Division

Herlev
Lyseng
Herlev have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Segunda División Femenina

Seagull
Deportivo de La Coruña
Seagull have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Germany U17 Bundesliga

Lippstadt 08 U17
Unterrath U17
Lippstadt 08 U17 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Real Oviedo II
Gijón FF
Gijón FF have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Belarus 2. Division

Pruzhany
Novaya Pripyat
Pruzhany have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Finland Kolmonen

Kultsu
RPS Lions
RPS Lions have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Romania Liga III

Avântul Periam
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Premier

St Ives Town
Tamworth
St Ives Town have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Women’s League

Lokomotiv Plovdiv (w)
Sevlievo (w)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (w) have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Austria Frauenliga

Bergheim (w)
Wacker Innsbruck (w)
Wacker Innsbruck (w) have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England League Two

Walsall
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Intercity U19
Castellón U19
Castellón U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Boadilla U19
Móstoles U19
Móstoles U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Finland A-Junior League

Honka U20
KaaPo Kaarina U20
Honka U20 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Counties Leagues

Prestwich Heys
Lower Breck
Lower Breck have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Albania 1st Division

Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
Besa Kavajë have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Montenegro First League

Zeta
Jezero
Jezero have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovenia 3. SNL

Zreče
Zavrč
Zreče have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Finland Kolmonen

KoiPS
SAPA III
KoiPS have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Croatia 3. HNL

Sloga Nova Gradiška
Slavonija Požega
Sloga Nova Gradiška have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:50
Belarus Premier League

Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Norway NM Cupen Women

Kolbotn (w)
Vålerenga (w)
Vålerenga (w) have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Sweden U19 League

GAIS U19
Åtvidaberg U19
Åtvidaberg U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Portugal Taça de Portugal

Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Imortal Albufeira
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany Regionalliga

FC Gießen
Balingen
FC Gießen have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Austria Jugendliga U15

LASK Juniors OÖ U15
Ried U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Northern Ireland Championship

Queen’s University
Ballyclare Comrades
Queen’s University have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Rozova dolina
Beroe II
Rozova dolina have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
23:00
Panama LPF

San Francisco
Tauro
San Francisco have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Slovakia 3. liga

Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nitra
Nové Mesto nad Váhom have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Denmark U19 Ligaen

Lyngby U19
AGF U19
AGF U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Moldova Divizia B

Codru Călărași II
Olimpia
Codru Călărași II have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Vianés
Oyonesa
Oyonesa have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Germany 3. Liga

Würzburger Kickers
Havelse
Havelse have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Scotland Championship

Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Autonómicas

Almagro
Quintanar
Almagro have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Bulgaria Third League

Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Dimitrovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:30
Wales FAW Championship

Llanrhaeadr
Holywell
Holywell have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Finland Veikkausliiga

Honka
KTP
KTP have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
18:00
Belgium Provincial

Aubange
Arlon
Aubange have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Czech Republic 4. liga

Frýdlant
Havířov
Havířov have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Iceland 3. Deild

ÍH
Höttur / Huginn
ÍH have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Portugal Júniores U19

Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
Feirense U19 have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
France National 3

Saint-Louis Neuweg
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Saint-Louis Neuweg have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

Amical Saint-Prex
Genolier-Begnins
Genolier-Begnins have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Sweden Division 2

Täfteå
Notvikens IK
Notvikens IK have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
11:00
Germany Regionalliga

Auerbach
Babelsberg
Auerbach have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
Poland III Liga

Mamry Giżycko
ŁKS Łódź II
ŁKS Łódź II have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Northwood
Staines Town
Staines Town have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Glossop North End
Widnes
Glossop North End have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
17:00
Spain Autonómicas

Esporles
CD Calvià
Esporles have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
21:00
Spain Tercera División RFEF

Moralo
Jerez
Moralo have lost their last 4 jogos.
09/11
23:00
USA USL Championship

Charlotte Independence
Hartford Athletic
Hartford Athletic have lost their last 4 jogos.
Time da Casa – Visitante Motivo da Aposta
09/11
21:00
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

Huesca U19
Fraga U19
Huesca U19 have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Austria Regionalliga

Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Saudi Arabia Youth League

Al Raed U19
Al Wahda U19
Al Raed U19 have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
15:00
Croatia 3. HNL

Trešnjevka
Bistra
Trešnjevka have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
20:00
Brazil Serie A

Juventude
Cuiabá
Juventude have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Finland Kakkonen

Atlantis
JäPS
Atlantis have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Peru Primera División

Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
13:00
Germany Oberliga

Türkspor Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Italy Serie B

Como
Ascoli
Como have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
12:00
Norway 3. Division

Vidar
Åkra
Åkra have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
16:00
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion

Étoile Carouge
Bellinzona
Étoile Carouge have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
09/11
14:00
England Non League Div One

Cinderford Town
AFC Totton
Cinderford Town have ended draw their last 4 jogos.

.